Saturday October 24

hour one
Bowregard – Arrows
Larry Rice – Aunt Mary’s Spring
Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder – Goin Back To Old Kentucky
Rhonda Vincent – Heartbreaker’s Alibi
Adam Steffey – Let Me Fall
Bill Harrell & The Virginians – Oklahoma Hills
Crary, Evans and Barnick – Seven Bridges Road
Tom Adams – Box Elder Beetles
Earls of Leicester – I’ll Go Stepping Too
Phil Leadbetter and the All Stars of Bluegrass – Swing For The Fences
Eddie and Martha Adcock – She Used to Love Me a Lot
Cathy Fink – Oh! Susanna
Jason Barie – Custom Coach
James King – The Prettiest Flowers Will Be Blooming
Volume Five – 15th of October
Bill Keith – Busy Body
Bill Keith – Banjo Boy Chimes
Lindley Creek – Sunshine Song
Ronnie Bowman – I’d Rather Be A Memory
Wil Maring – The Pal I Left Behind

hour two
Seldom Scene – If You Ever Change Your Mind
Red Allen – Sad And Lonesome Day
Crary, Evans and Barnick – Sonny’s Dream
Tina Adair – Eighteen Wheels and a Dozen Roses
Lost and Found – Love of the Mountains
Phil Leadbetter and the All Stars of Bluegrass – The Hurtin’ When You Go
Lonesome River Band – That’s Life
Aubrey Haynie – Kentucky Hustler
Zoe and Cloyd – That Home Far Away
Sacred Reunion featuring Vince Gill – In the Resurrection Morning- a tribute to Steve Gulley
Del McCoury – Queen Anne’s Lace
Lynn Morris – Good Love
Kim Gardner – Fireball Mail
Unspoken Tradition – Carolina and Tennessee
Steve Gulley – Girl From The North Country
Rock County – Mary Jane, Won’t You Be Mine
Lynn Anderson – How Can I Unlove You
Kenny Smith – Forked Deer

hour three
Justin Moses with Dan Tyminski – Between the Lightning and the Thunder
Songs From the Road Band – Any Highway
Jim and Jesse McReynolds- The Girl I Left Behind Me
Amanda Cook – West Virginia Coal
Country Gentlemen – I Just Got Tired Of Being Poor
Farewell Drifters – Please Dream Of Me Tonight
Crary, Evans and Barnick – 20/20 Vision/Clinch Mountain Backstep Medley
Charlie Sizemore Band – Snowflake Reel
Country Gazette – Don’t Let Nobody Tie You Down
Phil Leadbetter and the All Stars of Bluegrass – I’m Gonna Make It After All
Dave Adkins – You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yet
Alecia Nugent – My First Mistake
Valerie Smith & Liberty Pike/Becky Buller – Music To My Ears
Special Consensus – East Chicago Blues
Steve Thomas & the Time Machine – All These Years
Dale Ann Bradley – Nothing Can Hold Me Here
Dave Evans & River Bend – Little Joe
Johnson Mountain Boys – My Better Years


Saturday October 17

hour one
Ronnie Bowman – Matterhorn
The Dillards – Sweet Companion
Lost and Found – Leftover Biscuits
Daniel Greeson – Ducks On The Mill Pond
Carley Arrowood – Goin’ Home Comin’ On
Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn – My Home’s Across the Blue Ridge Mountains
New Grass Revival – Big Foot
Ray Cardwell – Time To Drive
Bob Carlin – Tempy /Rye Straw
Rick Faris – If The Kansas River Can
Mashville Brigade – Rovin’ Gambler
Daryl Mosley – A Piece At A Time
Missy Raines – Allegheny Town
Dominick Leslie – Signs Of Courage
Sideline – I’ll Live Again
Steeldrivers – 12 O’Clock Blues
Sarah Jarosz – Pay It No Mind

hour two
Nashville Bluegrass Band – Blue Train
Lorraine Jordan & Carolina Road – Lost River
Flashback – Tater Valley Chimes
Darin & Brooke Aldridge- Laurie Stevens
Robert Hale – Mr. Bojangles
Wood Belly – My Time
Jay Armsworthy & Eastern Tradition – Got No Reason
Jimmy Arnold – Little Rock Getaway
Flatt & Scruggs – On My Mind
Country Gentlemen – Baby Blue
Blue Highway – Born With a Hammer in My Hand
Irene Kelley – Bluegrass Radio
Alan Bibey And Wayne Benson – Wilkes County Breakdown
Joe Val & New England Bluegrass Boys – Cold Wind
Johnson Mountain Boys – Christine LeRoy
Donna Ulisse – It Could Have Been The Mandolin
Special Consensus – Sweet Home Chicago
Jeremy Garrett – The World Keeps Turning Around

hour three
Peter Rowan & the Rowan Brothers – Darlin’ Pal of Mine
Amanda Cook – Lonesome Soul
Seldom Scene – Another Lonesome Day
Nickel Creek – Smoothie Song
Band Of Ruhks – Detroit
Gibson Brothers – Red Letter Day
Becky Buller – You Come Around
Balsam Range – Hobo Blues
Aaron Bibelhauser – Lover and His Lass
Phil Leadbetter and the All Stars of Bluegrass – Yesterday’s Gone
Jerry Salley – Life To My Days
Bluegrass 2020 Band – Five & Dime
High Fidelity – The Picture On The Wall
Appalachian Road Show – Anna Lee
Alecia Nugent – They Don’t Make ’em Like My Daddy Anymore
Norman Blake & Tony Rice – Blackberry Blossom
Bradley & Adair – Wicked Twisted Road
Billy Strings – Hollow Heart